Registered participants to SPOC 20 2019/11/21-22

[Back to the main page]

# Prénom Nom Etablissement
1 Afef
Afef Bouzaiene
ENSIIE
2 Alberto
Alberto Locatelli
University of Modena and Reggio Emilia
3 José Jurandir
Alves Esteves
Orange Labs
4 Youcef
Amarouche
Université de Technologie de Compiègne
5 Rossi
André
Université Paris-Dauphine
6 Claudia
Archetti
ESSEC
7 Ayse Nur
Arslan
INSA Rennes
8 Mustafa
Avci
İzmir Bakırçay University
9 Mualla Gonca
Avci
Dokuz Eylül University
10 Tatiana
Babicheva
UVSQ et VEDECOM
11 maria
battarra
University of Bath
12 Hajer
Ben Fekih
Paris Dauphine
13 Asma
Ben Said
université Paris Dauphine
14 MOHAMED
BENAZOUZ
CEA
15 Fatiha
Bendali
LIMOS-UCA
16 Amal
Benhamiche
Orange labs
17 Isma
Bentoumi
Université Paris Dauphine
18 Nicolas
Blandamour
LocalSolver
19 Alexandre
Bontems
LocalSolver
20 Teobaldo
Bulhões
Universidade Federal da Paraíba
21 Riccardo
Cantoni
Politecnico di Milano
22 Diego
Cattaruzza
Centrale Lille
23 HUGO
CHAREYRE
24 Paul
Chatelain
UCLouvain
25 Wesley
Coelho
Orange Labs
26 Pierre
De freminville
AirFranceKLM
27 Diego
Delle Donne
LIX, Ecole Polytechnique
28 Sébastien
Deschamps
Cermics
29 Dorian
Dumez
IMT atlantique
30 rémy
dupas
université de Bordeaux
31 Nicolas
Dupin
Université Paris-Sud
32 Guillerme
DUVILLIÉ
Université Libre de Bruxelles
33 samod
elmi samod
UPJV
34 Fabio
Fabio Furini
Paris-Dauphine
35 Isaias
FARIA
Orange Labs & CNAM
36 Vinicius
Gandra Martins Santos
KU Leuven
37 Rodolphe
Griset
EDF
38 Wenjuan
GU
Centrale Lille
39 Nicolas
HUIN
Huawei Techonologies
40 Abdullahi
Ibrahim
Baze University Abuja, Nigeria
41 Jakob
Jakob Puchinger
IRT SystemX / CentraleSupelec
42 Nicolas
Jozefowiez
Université de Lorraine
43 Michael
Kahr
University of Vienna
44 Mouna
KHARRAT
SUPMECA, Paris
45 Yerlan
Kuzbakov
Essec
46 Alexandre
LE JEAN
Université Grenoble Alpes
47 Luc
Libralesso
G-SCOP
48 Ivana
Ljubic
Essec
49 Youcef
MAGNOUCHE
50 Ali Ridha
Mahjoub
LAMSADE, Université Paris Dauphine
51 Jean
Mailfert
LIMOS-UCA
52 Guillaume
Marques
Univ Bordeaux
53 Sébastien
Martin
Huawei
54 Lahcene
Mezouari
UTC Heudiasyc
55 Ben Ahmed
Mohamed
Molde University College
56 Marco
Montechiaro
M.A.I.O.R.
57 Valentina
Morandi
Free University of Bolzano
58 Nicola
Morandi
KU LEUVEN
59 Ahlam
MOUACI
Orange Labs
60 Mammadov
Nariman
Brescia University
61 Davide
Nelli
Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia
62 Vitor
Nesello
Atoptima
63 Viet Hung
Nguyen
Université de Clermont-Ferrand - Laboratoire LIMOS
64 Leila
NOUIOUA
University of M'sila, Algeria
65 Charles
Nourry
Université Paris-Dauphine
66 Jeremy
Omer
INSA Rennes, IRMAR
67 Quentin
PENA
Université de Technologie de Compiègne
68 ARTUR
PESSOA
Universidade Federal Fluminense
69 Matteo
Petris
Ecole Centrale Lille
70 Dang Khoi
PHAM
LEM CNRS 9221
71 MARCUS
POGGI
PUC-Rio
72 Daniel
Porumbel
CEDRIC CNAM
73 Michael
Poss
74 Roberto
Roberti
Amsterdam Business Research Institute
75 Raquel
RUGANI LAGE
Orange Labs
76 shohre
sadeghsa
universite de picardie jules vern, unité de recherche EPRAOD
77 Ruslan
Sadykov
Inria Bordeaux Sud-Ouest
78 Pablo
San Segundo Carrillo
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
79 Carlo
Sartori
KU Leuven
80 Marco
Silva
INESC TEC - Porto
81 LAFIFI
Sohaib
LGI2A
82 Gauthier
Soleilhac
IMT Atlantique
83 Claudio
Sterle
University of Naples
84 Sara
Stoia
Università della Calabria
85 Yue
SU
CentraleSupélec
86 Peng
Sun
87 Raouia
Taktak
ISIMS/LT2S, Université de Sfax, Tunisie
88 Riccardo
Tedeschi
Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia
89 Khalil
TLIBA
Supmeca
90 Juan Jose
Torres
Université Paris 13
91 EDUARDO
UCHOA
Universidade Federal Fluminense
92 Simen
Vadseth
Norwegian University of Science and Technology
93 François
Vanderbeck
AtOptima
94 Sonia
Vanier
Université Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne
95 Gabriel
Volte
LIRMM
96 Laurence
Wolsey
UCLouvain
97 Yaheng
Yaheng CUI
98 Ala-Eddine
Yahiaoui
IMT Atlantique - Campus de Nantes
99 Zhao
Yanlu
ESSEC Business School
100 Yuan
Yuan
Centrale Lille