Participants aux journées JPOC12 - 24/25 juin 2021

# Prénom Nom Etablissement
1 Hassene
Aissi
Université Paris Dauphine
2 Goyal
Akshit
University of Minnesota
3 Arenas Vasco
Alejandro
Universidad EAFIT
4 Zacharie
ALES
UMA, ENSTA Paris - CEDRIC
5 Carlos Alejandro
Alfaro
Banxico
6 Lamia
Aoudia
USTHB
7 ZOHRA
AOUDIA
universitè de Bejaia
8 Mourad
Baiou
LIMOS-Clermont Ferrand
9 Fatiha
Bendali
Université Clermont Auvergne-LIMOS
10 Pascale
Bendotti
EDF R&D - LIP6
11 Isma
BENTOUMI
LAMSADE, Université Paris-Dauphine PSL
12 Matthias
Brugger
TU Munich
13 François
Clautiaux
Université de Bordeaux
14 Rafael
Colares
Orange
15 Danai
Deligeorgaki
KTH
16 Diego
DELLE DONNE
ESSEC
17 Onur
Demiray
EPFL
18 Aloïs
Duguet
LAAS
19 alexandre
dupont-bouillard
LIPN - UNIVERSITÉ SORBONNE PARIS NORD
20 Ayoub
El-Omary
Université Polytechnique Hauts-de-France
21 Ayoub
El-Omary
Université Polytechnique Hauts-de-France
22 Secil
Ercan
Université de Reims Champagne Ardenne
23 Foivos
Fioravantes
Université Cote d'Azur, Inria, CNRS
24 Jonathan
Fontaine
CEA - LIST
25 Pierre
FOUILHOUX
LIPN - Université Sorbonne Paris Nord
26 Estéban
Gabory
Université de Paris
27 Paolo
Gianessi
Mines Saint-Étienne
28 Natividad
González Blanco
University of Seville
29 Rodolphe
Griset
EDF
30 Evgeny
Gurevsky
Université de Nantes
31 Youssouf
HADHBI
LIMOS
32 Youssouf
HADHBI
LIMOS
33 Khadija
HADJ SALEM
INESC TEC, Porto, Portugal
34 Hela
Haj mohamed
FSM Université Monastir
35 Alexandre
Heintzmann
LAAS-CNRS
36 Himanshu
Himanshu Gupta
University of Delaware
37 Cédric
Joncour
Université Le Havre Normandie, Normandie Université, LMAH
38 Corentin
Juvigny
IMT Lille Douai
39 Herve
KERIVIN
UCA - LIMIS
40 Muluk
Komal
RWTH Aachen University, Germany
41 Yerlan
Kuzbakov
Essec
42 Mathieu
Lacroix
LIPN
43 Craig
Larson
Virginia Commonwealth University
44 Arnaud
Laurent
Inria Lille
45 SAFA
LAYEB
National Engineering School of Tunis
46 Yuanyuan
Li
ESSEC Business School
47 Tom
Liebling
EPFL
48 Pedro
Liguori
BCG Gamma
49 Ivana
Ljubic
ESSEC
50 Youcef
Magnouche
Huawei Technologies France
51 A. Ridha
Mahjoub
LAMSADE - Université Paris Dauphine
52 Jean
MAILFERT
LIMOS - Clermont-Ferrand
53 Amin
Mallek
ZETEM O2C/Bremen Universität
54 Ibrahim
Mamane Souleye
Université Abdou Moumouni
55 Minakshi Punam
Mandal
ESSEC Business School
56 Sébastien
Martin
Huawei
57 Ota
Matheus Jun
University of Waterloo
58 Mouna
Medimagh
Faculté des sciences de Monsatir
59 imen
mejri
National Engineering School of Tunis
60 Guillaume
Michel
LIRMM
61 Asma
Miled
Faculté des sciences de monastir
62 Mehdi
NAIMA
Université Sorbonne Paris Nord
63 SALIMA
NAIT BELKACEM
UNIVERSITE
64 José
NETO
Télécom SudParis, Institut Polytechnique de Paris
65 Alantha
Newman
G-SCOP
66 Viet Hung
Nguyen
LIMOS - Clermont Auvergne INP
67 David
NIZARD
Université Paris Saclay
68 Charles
Nourry
Université Paris-Dauphine
69 Pawan
Pawan Aurora
IISER Bhopal
70 Mercedes
Pelegrín
École Polytechnique
71 Nancy
Perrot
Orange
72 Pierre
PESNEAU
IMB - Université de Bordeaux
73 Francesco
Pisanu
LIPN, Université Sorbonne Paris Nord
74 Thibault
Prunet
Ecole des Mines de Saint Etienne
75 Maurice
Queyranne
UBC Sauder School of Business
76 Shaghayegh
Ramezanpour Shalmani
ESSEC BUSINESS SCHOOL
77 Atefi
Reza
Ferdowsi University of Mashhad
78 Cécile
ROTTNER
EDF R&D
79 Shivani
Saini
Thapar Institute of Engineering and Technology
80 Charbel
Salameh
Accenta
81 Emna
Salhi
Faculté des sciences de Monastir
82 Phillippe
Samer
Universitetet i Bergen
83 Marwa
SAMROUT
LMAH Université Le Havre Normandie
84 Mariam
SANGARE
Laboratoire d'Informatique, de Robotique et de Microélectronique de Montpellier
85 Andreas S.
Schulz
TU Munich
86 Raouia
Taktak
Sfax University, Tunisia
87 Sophie
Toulouse
Université Paris 13
88 Manuel
Trotta
Université Clermont Auvergne
89 Sonia
Vanier
Université Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne
90 Thi Quynh Trang
VO
LIMOS, Universite Clermont - Auvergne
91 NAGHMOUCHI
YASSINE
ENSTA

 

Retour à la page de la journée