Liste des participants à SPOC 19 du 27/03/2019

# Prénom Nom Etablissement
1 Islam Fouad
Abdin
CentraleSupelec
2 Amina
AIACHE
SNCF Réseau
3 Hassene
Aissi
Lamsade
4 Zacharie
Ales
UMA ENSTA / CEDRIC
5 Taha
Arbaoui
University of Technology of Troyes
6 Nejat
ARINIK
Avignon Université - Laboratoire Informatique d'Avignon
7 Pascal
Aubry
CEA
8 lorenzo
audibert
edf r&d
9 Michel
Batteux
IRT SystemX
10 Cristina
Bazgan
Lamsade, Université Paris-Dauphine
11 Hajer
Ben Fekih
LAMSADE - Paris Dauphine / ADIAS
12 walid
ben-ameur
Télécom SudParis
13 Fatiha
Bendali
LIMOS-Université Clermont Auvergne
14 Pascale
Bendotti
EDF R&D - LIP6 SU
15 Côme
Bissuel
EDF R&D
16 Pierre
Bonin
Université Paris1 Panthéon Sorbonne
17 Martina
Cerulli
CNRS - Ecole Polytechnique
18 André
CHAMARD
DASSAULT AVIATION
19 Sara
Charaf
Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne
20 Florian
Chassagne
SNCF RESEAU
21 Victor
Cohen
Ecole des Ponts Paristech
22 Thibaut
Cuvelier
Orange
23 claudia
D'Ambrosio
LIX, CNRS & Ecole Polytechnique
24 Fabio
D'Andreagiovanni
CNRS and UTC-Sorbonne University
25 Wesley
da Silva Coelho
Orange Labs
26 Mélanie
Daguet
SNCF Réseau
27 David
De Almeida
SNCF
28 Etienne
de Saint Germain
Argon Consulting
29 Gaëtan
Delétoille
Université de Rouen Normandie
30 Diego
Delle Donne
Université Paris 13, LIPN
31 Konstantinos
Dogeas
LIP6
32 Darko
Drakulic
NAVER LABS Europe
33 Jack
Edmonds
Université de Waterloo
34 siham
essodaigui
Renault
35 Marc
Etheve
CNAM
36 Anne-Elisabeth
FALQ
LIP6
37 Yiping
Fang
CentraleSupelec
38 Sara
Fernandez Calleja
Recommerce Lab
39 Pierre
FOUILHOUX
LIP6 - Sorbonne Université
40 Fabio
Furini
LAMSADE
41 François
Galea
CEA LIST
42 Hadrien
Godard
RTE
43 Khadija
Hadj Salem
LIFAT - Univ. Tours
44 Xin
HE
SNCF réseau
45 Antoine
Houdayer
CNAM - CEDRIC
46 Gabriele
Iommazzo
LIX CNRS - Ecole Polytechnique
47 Yvonnig
Jan
SNCF
48 Yiying
JIANG
SNCF réseau
49 Guillaume
Joubert
SNCF Réseau
50 Olivier
JUAN
EDF R&D
51 Kare
KAMILA
Université Paris 1
52 Mohamed Amine
KHATOUF
RENAULT
53 Selma
Khebbache
IRT systemX
54 Amélie
Lambert
CNAM - CEDRIC
55 Sébastien
LANNEZ
FICO Xpress
56 Suzanne
Le Bihan
Renault
57 Leo
Liberti
CNRS LIX Ecole Polytechnique
58 Ivana
Ljubic
ESSEC
59 Andrea
LODI
Polytechnique Montréal, Canada
60 Daniel
Lyons
General Reinsurance
61 A. Ridha
MAHJOUB
LAMSADE - Paris Dauphine
62 Jean
MAILFERT
Université de Clermont-Ferrand - Laboratoire LIMOS
63 Sandy
MARCHIOLLO
RENAULT S.A.S
64 Gael
Merdy
SNCF
65 François
Meunier
Air Liquide
66 Sofia
Michel
Naver Labs Europe
67 Marie
Milliet de Faverges
CNAM - SNCF Réseau
68 Viet Hung
Nguyen
LIP6 - Sorbonne Unversité
69 Kim Thang
Nguyen
Univ Evry, University Paris-Saclay
70 DAVID
NIZARD
Université Paris Sud
71 Nicolas
Omont
RTE
72 Etienne
Ouss
EDF R&D
73 Stefania
Pan
LIPN
74 chao
pan
sncf réseau
75 Adèle
Pass-Lanneau
EDF R&D - SORBONNE UNIV LIP6
76 Valérie
Pateau
Université Paris1 Panthéon Sorbonne
77 agnès
PLATEAU
CNAM-CEDRIC
78 Daniel
Porumbel
CEDRIC-CNAM
79 Jakob
Puchinger
CentraleSupélec / IRT SystemX
80 François
Ramond
SNCF Innovation et Recherche
81 Clement
RAOUX
SNCF
82 yasmine
rios solis
LIPN, université paris 13
83 Fabio
Roda
Ecole polytechnique
84 Dolores
Romero Morales
Copenhagen Business School
85 Yesmine
Rouis
Recommerce Group
86 Manuel
Ruiz
RTE
87 Pablo
San Segundo
Polytechnic University of Madrid
88 Deschamps
Sébastien
Ecole des Ponts ParisTech
89 Mingzhi
SHUAI
SNCF
90 Hélène
Sirven
Université Paris1 Panthéon Sorbonne
91 Eric
Soutil
CNAM - CEDRIC
92 Brice
Taton
Dalkia
93 Sami
Tazi
RTE
94 Sylvie
Tonda-Goldstein
Ecole polytechnique
95 Kods
TRABELSI
CEA
96 Daniel
VANDERPOOTEN
Université Paris Dauphine - Lamsade
97 Sonia
VANIER
Paris1 Panthéon-Sorbonne University
98 roberto
wolfler calvo
paris13
99 David
WU
LIP6 - Sorbonne Université/ Energisme
100 Bolun
ZHANG
Dalkia

 

Retour à la page de la journée